A.P.MINES AND GEOLOGY DDO CODES TO TAKE E-CHALLANS FOR MINES AND MINERALS

DDO CODES TO TAKE E-CHALLANS FOR MINES AND MINERALS:

Challan Entry Form – AP Cyber Treasury :

Click on link : Challan Entry Form 

ADMG MINES OFFICE  DDO CODE 
Admg Tekkali 01011307002
Admg Srikakulam 01011307001
Admg Vizianagaram 22011307001
Admg Visakhapatnam 02011307002
Admg Anakapalli 02021307001
Admg Rajahmundry 03121307001
Admg Eluru 4011307001
Admg Vijayawada 5161307001
Admg Guntur 6011307001
Admg Dachepalli 6121307001
Admg Nandigama 5111307001
Admg Prakasam 7011307001
Admg Markapur 7091307001
Admg Nellore 8011307001
Admg Cuddapah 12011307001
Admg Yerraguntla 12051307001
Admg Anantapur 10011307001
Admg Tadipatri 10161307001
Admg Kurnool 9011307002
Admg Banaganapalli 9061307001
Admg Chittoor 11011307001
Admg Palamaneru 11091307001

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


*